0
  Login

Politica sulla privacy

Privacy
Informativa per il trattamento dei dati personali ai sensi e per gli effetti del D. Lgs. 196/2003 “Codice in materia di protezione dei dati personali”.

3Dlife s.r.l., per l’attivazione e la fornitura di alcuni servizi presentati nel portale, richiede che gli utenti forniscano alcuni loro dati personali. L’inserimento di tali dati e l’assenso al loro trattamento sono condizioni indispensabili per l’utilizzazione dei servizi. I dati richiesti possono essere necessari per l’erogazione del servizio o essere altresì utilizzati per proporre note informative o messaggi commerciali, inviati all’utente via e-mail o direttamente sul sito.

3Dlife s.r.l. procede al trattamento dei dati personali in conformità al Codice in materia di protezione dei dati personali. In base a quanto ivi previsto tale trattamento sarà improntato ai principi di correttezza, liceità, trasparenza e tutela della riservatezza e dei diritti dell’utente.

L’art. 7 del D. Lgs. 196/2003 conferisce all’utente la facoltà di esercitare specifici diritti in relazione a tali trattamenti (aggiornamenti, rettifica, cancellazione, ecc.).

L’utente può revocare in ogni momento l’autorizzazione da lui concessa al trattamento dei propri dati personali contattando il nostro responsabile via e-mail all’indirizzo  info@3dlife.it, indicando il servizio al quale è registrato e tutti gli estremi della registrazione stessa (nome utente, password), affinché il servizio assistenza clienti di eDlife s.r.l. possa provvedere alla cancellazione.

REGOLAMENTO
www.3dlife.it è un sito che si pone come scopo di informare e offrire servizi alla clientela. Ci consente di fornire un pratico accesso ai nostri prodotti e servizi. Inoltre, le vostre informazioni personali ci aiutano a tenervi sempre aggiornati sui più recenti prodotti annunciati, gli aggiornamenti software, le offerte speciali e gli avvenimenti che potrebbero tornarvi utili. Le informazioni personali raccolte sul Sito verranno utilizzate per il funzionamento del Sito e per erogare i servizi o eseguire le transazioni che sono state richieste o autorizzate dall’utente.

CONSENSO
Dichiaro di aver preso visione del regolamento e dell’informativa per il trattamento dei dati personali.
L’iscrizione a www.3dlife.it è completamente gratuita e viene richiesta la prima volta che si accede ad una delle aree del Sito che la prevedono.

Dati personali
In funzione dei diversi servizi offerti, il modulo di registrazione può variare e può richiedere alcuni dati personali.
Tali dati verranno utilizzati per il funzionamento del Sito e per erogare i servizi o eseguire le transazioni che sono state richieste o autorizzate dall’utente.
 
L’utente che si registra autorizza 3Dlife s.r.l. a mantenere i suddetti dati nel suo archivio e accetta di ricevere comunicazioni via e-mail di informazioni inerenti le attività del sito.
E’ facoltà di qualsiasi utente richiedere la cancellazione di tutti i suoi dati personali dal sito. La cancellazione può essere richiesta contattando il nostro responsabile via e-mail all’indirizzo  info@3dlife.it (l’operazione di cancellazione verrà effettuata entro 7 giorni dalla richiesta).
Su www.3dlife.it possono essere presenti dei link ad altri siti. 3Dlife non è in alcun modo responsabile del loro contenuto.

66 thoughts on “Politica sulla privacy

  1. check these guys out - 7 Febbraio 2019 at 23:20

    I just want to say I am just all new to blogs and honestly liked you’re website. More than likely I’m likely to bookmark your site . You certainly have superb writings. Bless you for sharing with us your web site.

  2. John Deere Repair Manuals - 8 Febbraio 2019 at 23:02

    Do you have a spam issue on this site; I also am a blogger, and I was curious about your situation; we have created some nice methods and we are looking to exchange solutions with others, be sure to shoot me an email if interested.

  3. John Deere Technical Manuals - 10 Febbraio 2019 at 18:24

    “I simply had to appreciate you all over again. I am not sure the things that I would’ve accomplished in the absence of the type of points contributed by you concerning this concern. It had been the fearsome case for me personally, but coming across the professional form you resolved the issue made me to weep over happiness. I will be happier for the work and thus pray you know what a great job that you’re getting into educating most people thru your webpage. I am certain you’ve never got to know any of us.”

  4. Courtney Styron - 15 Febbraio 2019 at 12:13

    I want to be able to write entries and add pics. I do not mean something like myspace or facebook or anything like that. I mean an actual blog. .

  5. John Deere Diagnostic and Test Manuals - 19 Febbraio 2019 at 0:07

    Thanks i love your article about Catholic Priests and Former Abortionist Confront Congress on Meaning of “Abortion” | Fr. Frank Pavone’s Blog

  6. Karren Marevka - 20 Febbraio 2019 at 13:56

    What is the difference between Computer science and information technology?

  7. Miguel Smyers - 25 Febbraio 2019 at 12:45

    can any post on a personal blog (with disclaimer that it is his personal view) be used by any brand for filing a case against an individual for ‘brand tarnishing’ etc?.

  8. health articles - 27 Febbraio 2019 at 6:53

    I don’t even know how I ended up here, but I thought this post was good. I do not know who you are but certainly you are going to a famous blogger if you aren’t already 😉 Cheers!

  9. performing art - 27 Febbraio 2019 at 6:53

    I carry on listening to the news bulletin speak about receiving boundless online grant applications so I have been looking around for the best site to get one. Could you advise me please, where could i find some?

  10. salmon recipe - 27 Febbraio 2019 at 6:53

    Generally I don’t learn article on blogs, but I would like to say that this write-up very compelled me to try and do it! Your writing style has been surprised me. Thank you, very great post.

  11. Starting a Business - 27 Febbraio 2019 at 6:56

    Wow, amazing blog layout! How long have you ever been running a blog for? you make running a blog look easy. The full glance of your website is excellent, let alone the content!

  12. education degree - 27 Febbraio 2019 at 6:59

    We’re a group of volunteers and opening a new scheme in our community. Your site offered us with valuable info to work on. You have done a formidable job and our entire community will be grateful to you.

  13. Tractor Workshop Manuals - 28 Febbraio 2019 at 13:47

    I used to be recommended this web site by way of my cousin. I am not positive whether this submit is written by means of him as nobody else understand such special approximately my difficulty. You’re wonderful! Thank you!

  14. House & Home Improvement - 1 Marzo 2019 at 3:29

    You really make it seem so easy with your presentation but I find this topic to be really something which I think I would never understand. It seems too complex and very broad for me. I’m looking forward for your next post, I will try to get the hang of it!

  15. House & Home Improvement - 1 Marzo 2019 at 3:32

    I just couldn’t go away your website before suggesting that I really loved the standard info an individual provide in your visitors? Is gonna be again regularly to investigate cross-check new posts

  16. Meaghan Barsamian - 4 Marzo 2019 at 13:16

    Whats the difference between firefox, google chrome, and internet explorer?

  17. John Deere Technical Manuals - 6 Marzo 2019 at 21:54

    This web page is known as a walk-by for all of the data you needed about this and didn’t know who to ask. Glimpse right here, and you’ll positively discover it.

  18. adult education - 11 Marzo 2019 at 3:06

    There is apparently a lot to know about this. I believe you made some nice points in features also.

  19. first person shooting (FPS) games - 11 Marzo 2019 at 3:07

    obviously like your web site however you have to test the spelling on quite a few of your posts. Several of them are rife with spelling issues and I to find it very bothersome to inform the truth nevertheless I will surely come again again.

  20. 90s fashion - 11 Marzo 2019 at 3:32

    Pretty section of content. I just stumbled upon your web site and in accession capital to assert that I get in fact enjoyed account your blog posts. Any way I’ll be subscribing to your augment and even I achievement you access consistently fast.

  21. kitchen ideas - 11 Marzo 2019 at 3:34

    I enjoy you because of your whole hard work on this site. Gloria take interest in working on internet research and it’s simple to grasp why. We hear all concerning the lively means you offer very helpful things via this blog and in addition inspire participation from people on the area and our child is certainly learning so much. Have fun with the remaining portion of the year. Your carrying out a stunning job.

  22. News - 12 Marzo 2019 at 2:21

    I will right away take hold of your rss as I can not find your e-mail subscription link or e-newsletter service. Do you’ve any? Kindly permit me know so that I could subscribe. Thanks.

  23. Web Design - 13 Marzo 2019 at 1:23

    Some genuinely wonderful posts on this site, thankyou for contribution.

  24. Pets - 15 Marzo 2019 at 13:05

    It is truly a nice and useful piece of information. I’m happy that you shared this useful info with us. Please keep us informed like this. Thank you for sharing.

  25. Pets - 15 Marzo 2019 at 20:23

    What i do not realize is in truth how you are no longer actually much more well-liked than you might be now. You’re very intelligent. You already know thus considerably in the case of this subject, produced me for my part consider it from a lot of varied angles. Its like men and women are not involved unless it is one thing to accomplish with Girl gaga! Your personal stuffs outstanding. All the time care for it up!

  26. Computer & Technology - 16 Marzo 2019 at 1:16

    Hello.This article was extremely motivating, particularly since I was investigating for thoughts on this subject last Wednesday.

  27. Computer & Technology - 16 Marzo 2019 at 6:36

    I do agree with all the ideas you have introduced for your post. They are very convincing and will definitely work. Nonetheless, the posts are very brief for novices. Could you please lengthen them a little from next time? Thanks for the post.

  28. Computer & Technology - 16 Marzo 2019 at 6:37

    Thanks for sharing excellent informations. Your web site is so cool. I’m impressed by the details that you¡¦ve on this blog. It reveals how nicely you understand this subject. Bookmarked this website page, will come back for extra articles. You, my pal, ROCK! I found simply the information I already searched all over the place and just could not come across. What an ideal web site.

  29. Computer & Technology - 16 Marzo 2019 at 7:09

    Attractive section of content. I just stumbled upon your web site and in accession capital to assert that I get in fact enjoyed account your blog posts. Any way I’ll be subscribing to your augment and even I achievement you access consistently quickly.

  30. Pets - 16 Marzo 2019 at 9:00

    I was looking at some of your content on this website and I think this website is really instructive! Continue posting.

  31. Business Communication - 16 Marzo 2019 at 16:58

    Great blog! I am loving it!! Will be back later to read some more. I am taking your feeds also

  32. adult education - 16 Marzo 2019 at 17:04

    I am now not certain where you’re getting your information, but good topic. I needs to spend a while studying much more or working out more. Thanks for excellent information I used to be searching for this information for my mission.

  33. fashion boutiques - 16 Marzo 2019 at 17:25

    Normally I don’t read article on blogs, but I would like to say that this write-up very pressured me to check out and do so! Your writing style has been surprised me. Thanks, very great post.

  34. definition of art - 16 Marzo 2019 at 17:28

    Terrific paintings! This is the kind of info that should be shared around the internet. Shame on Google for not positioning this post higher! Come on over and discuss with my web site . Thank you =)

  35. bathroom remodel - 16 Marzo 2019 at 23:19

    Howdy very nice website!! Man .. Excellent .. Wonderful .. I’ll bookmark your website and take the feeds also¡KI am happy to search out so many useful info right here in the submit, we want develop extra techniques on this regard, thank you for sharing. . . . . .

  36. emerging technology - 17 Marzo 2019 at 1:00

    Hey there, You’ve done an incredible job. I will certainly digg it and personally recommend to my friends. I am sure they’ll be benefited from this site.

  37. small business ideas - 17 Marzo 2019 at 6:32

    Hiya very cool web site!! Man .. Excellent .. Amazing .. I’ll bookmark your site and take the feeds additionally¡KI am glad to seek out a lot of helpful information right here in the put up, we need work out extra techniques in this regard, thank you for sharing. . . . . .

  38. kitchen design ideas - 17 Marzo 2019 at 6:32

    We are a group of volunteers and starting a new scheme in our community. Your web site offered us with valuable info to work on. You’ve done a formidable job and our whole community will be thankful to you.

  39. Pets - 18 Marzo 2019 at 7:24

    Very interesting information!Perfect just what I was looking for!

  40. online shop stores - 18 Marzo 2019 at 18:31

    As I site possessor I believe the content matter here is rattling fantastic , appreciate it for your hard work. You should keep it up forever! Best of luck.

  41. athletic shoes  - 18 Marzo 2019 at 18:41

    I do trust all the ideas you have presented on your post. They’re really convincing and will certainly work. Nonetheless, the posts are too quick for starters. Could you please extend them a little from next time? Thanks for the post.

  42. Pets - 18 Marzo 2019 at 20:21

    Very interesting details you have observed , thanks for putting up. “Strength does not come from physical capacity. It comes from an indomitable will.” by Mohandas Karamchand Gandhi.

  43. Car & Automotive - 19 Marzo 2019 at 2:20

    Heya i’m for the first time here. I found this board and I find It truly useful & it helped me out much. I hope to give something back and aid others like you helped me.

  44. Car & Automotive - 19 Marzo 2019 at 2:36

    You actually make it seem so easy with your presentation but I find this topic to be actually something that I think I would never understand. It seems too complicated and extremely broad for me. I am looking forward for your next post, I’ll try to get the hang of it!

  45. Health - 19 Marzo 2019 at 16:31

    Wow, incredible blog layout! How long have you been blogging for? you make blogging look easy. The overall look of your site is magnificent, as well as the content!

  46. Health - 20 Marzo 2019 at 2:21

    Great – I should certainly pronounce, impressed with your site. I had no trouble navigating through all the tabs as well as related info ended up being truly easy to do to access. I recently found what I hoped for before you know it at all. Reasonably unusual. Is likely to appreciate it for those who add forums or anything, website theme . a tones way for your client to communicate. Excellent task.

  47. Health - 21 Marzo 2019 at 11:01

    I was suggested this blog by my cousin. I’m not sure whether this post is written by him as no one else know such detailed about my trouble. You are amazing! Thanks!

  48. Pets - 21 Marzo 2019 at 17:41

    Only wanna tell that this is very helpful , Thanks for taking your time to write this.

  49. Pets - 22 Marzo 2019 at 1:17

    I would like to express my appreciation to you just for bailing me out of this particular predicament. As a result of exploring through the the net and seeing things which were not helpful, I was thinking my life was well over. Being alive without the strategies to the problems you’ve sorted out by means of the article is a serious case, as well as the kind which might have in a wrong way damaged my entire career if I hadn’t discovered your web page. Your main talents and kindness in taking care of every item was useful. I don’t know what I would have done if I hadn’t discovered such a solution like this. I’m able to now relish my future. Thanks for your time very much for the professional and amazing help. I will not hesitate to propose the website to anyone who needs direction on this situation.

  50. Travel - 22 Marzo 2019 at 6:07

    I was looking through some of your posts on this site and I think this website is rattling informative! Continue posting.

  51. Cleaning Services - 22 Marzo 2019 at 7:33

    It¡¦s really a great and useful piece of info. I¡¦m glad that you shared this helpful info with us. Please stay us informed like this. Thanks for sharing.

  52. John Deere Service Manuals - 22 Marzo 2019 at 18:20

    right on our supermarket, i can buy some cheap protein bars which i always consume when doing workouts,

  53. Home Improvement - 23 Marzo 2019 at 3:55

    Enjoyed looking at this, very good stuff, thankyou . “It is in justice that the ordering of society is centered.” by Aristotle.

  54. Travel - 26 Marzo 2019 at 7:43

    I have learn several just right stuff here. Definitely price bookmarking for revisiting. I surprise how much effort you put to make one of these great informative site.

  55. John Deere Repair Manuals - 27 Marzo 2019 at 13:30

    Hmm is anyone else having problems with the pictures on this blog loading? I’m trying to find out if its a problem on my end or if it’s the blog. Any feed-back would be greatly appreciated.

  56. Travel - 28 Marzo 2019 at 16:19

    I genuinely enjoy reading on this website , it contains good articles . “Words are, of course, the most powerful drug used by mankind.” by Rudyard Kipling.

  57. family law - 1 Aprile 2019 at 10:09

    This is very interesting, You are a very skilled blogger. I’ve joined your rss feed and look forward to seeking more of your fantastic post. Also, I’ve shared your website in my social networks!

  58. personal injury lawyer - 1 Aprile 2019 at 10:10

    I’ve been surfing online more than three hours nowadays, but I by no means discovered any interesting article like yours. It¡¦s beautiful worth sufficient for me. Personally, if all website owners and bloggers made good content material as you probably did, the internet will probably be much more useful than ever before.

  59. drywall repair - 1 Aprile 2019 at 10:10

    I’m still learning from you, while I’m improving myself. I certainly love reading everything that is posted on your website.Keep the information coming. I loved it!

  60. law country - 1 Aprile 2019 at 10:12

    Excellent read, I just passed this onto a colleague who was doing a little research on that. And he just bought me lunch since I found it for him smile Therefore let me rephrase that: Thank you for lunch!

  61. DMC5 - 2 Aprile 2019 at 21:20

    Good post! We are linking to this particularly great post on our website. Keep up the good writing.

  62. John Deere Service Manuals - 21 Aprile 2019 at 19:42

    We’ve to say, I take pleasure in reading this web page. Maybe you could let me know how I can subscribing with it.

  63. DMC5 - 26 Aprile 2019 at 5:52

    After checking out a number of the articles on your web page, I honestly like your way of blogging. I book-marked it to my bookmark website list and will be checking back in the near future. Take a look at my website too and let me know how you feel.

  64. togel result - 8 Maggio 2019 at 21:00

    Makasi, infonya sangat bermanfaat. Saya pembaca setia di blog ini. Kontennya bener-bener joss…

  65. Minna Coldren - 15 Maggio 2019 at 6:31

    I ran into this page accidentally, surprisingly, this is a great website. The site owner has done a great job writing/collecting articles to post, the info here is really and helpful when i do research. You just secured yourself a guarenteed reader.

Leave a Reply